Tale of the Tape: Iggy Azalea vs. Azealia Banks

of 112Photo
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 1
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 4
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea australia harlem
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 5
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 2
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea tupac styles p
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea ti kanye west
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 6
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 3
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea fki major lazer
  • 031212 music tale of the tape azealia banks iggy azalea 7

The Basics

IGGY AZALEA:

Real name: Amethyst Kelly

Birthdate: June 7, 1990

AZEALIA BANKS:

Real name: Azealia Amanda Banks

Birthdate: May 31, 1991


(Photos: Courtesy Interscope; WENN.com)

More Photo Galleries

Related Topics